Marketing               Class of 2018                 Alpha Beta

                Marketing

              Class of 2018

                Alpha Beta

Delaney Niehoff 

                   OMIS               Class of 2020                 Alpha Zeta

                   OMIS

              Class of 2020

                Alpha Zeta

Shayna Pauleen

                   Finance                 Class of 2020                   Alpha Eta

                   Finance

                Class of 2020

                  Alpha Eta

Brandon Rowell

                Accounting               Class of 2018                Alpha Delta

                Accounting

              Class of 2018

               Alpha Delta

Celestine Sun

                  Finance               Class of 2019               Alpha Epsilon

                  Finance

              Class of 2019

              Alpha Epsilon

Rachel Wong

                                        Accounting               Class of 2019                 Alpha Eta        

 

 

               

 

 

                Accounting

              Class of 2019

                Alpha Eta

 

 

 

 

Andrea Yonamine

                   OMIS              Class of 2018              Alpha Gamma

                   OMIS

             Class of 2018

             Alpha Gamma

John Nunziati

                 Finance              Class of 2018                Alpha Delta

                 Finance

             Class of 2018

               Alpha Delta

Kevin Qian

                  Economics                 Class of 2020                    Alpha Eta

                  Economics

                Class of 2020

                   Alpha Eta

Kevin Shi

        Undeclared Business               Class of 2019               Alpha Epsilon

        Undeclared Business

              Class of 2019

              Alpha Epsilon

Taryn Tachino

               Marketing             Class of 2019               Alpha Delta

               Marketing

            Class of 2019

              Alpha Delta

Alexander Wu

                     AIS              Class of 2018              Alpha Epsilon

                     AIS

             Class of 2018

             Alpha Epsilon

Cindy Zhu

                 Finance              Class of 2019                Alpha Delta

                 Finance

             Class of 2019

               Alpha Delta

Connor Ohira

                 Finance              Class of 2019                 Alpha Eta

                 Finance

             Class of 2019

                Alpha Eta

Amy Roat

                  Marketing                Class of 2020                  Alpha Eta

                  Marketing

               Class of 2020

                 Alpha Eta

Jordan Shimizu

               Economics               Class of 2019                 Alpha Zeta

               Economics

              Class of 2019

                Alpha Zeta

Lauren Tauriac

                     AIS              Class of 2019               Alpha Delta

                     AIS

             Class of 2019

              Alpha Delta

Harrison Yee

                 Finance              Class of 2018              Alpha Epsilon

                 Finance

             Class of 2018

             Alpha Epsilon

Kelly Ouye

                  Finance               Class of 2020                 Alpha Zeta

                  Finance

              Class of 2020

                Alpha Zeta

Matt Robbins

                 Finance              Class of 2019               Alpha Epsilon

                 Finance

             Class of 2019

              Alpha Epsilon

Rafi Siy

               Accounting               Class of 2019                 Alpha Zeta

               Accounting

              Class of 2019

                Alpha Zeta

Leah Tauriac

                     AIS               Class of 2017               Alpha Gamma

                     AIS

              Class of 2017

              Alpha Gamma

Johnathan Yeung