Active Brothers M - Z

                 Marketing                Class of 2018                  Alpha Beta

                Marketing

              Class of 2018

                Alpha Beta

Delaney Niehoff 

                    OMIS                Class of 2020                  Alpha Zeta

                   OMIS

              Class of 2020

                Alpha Zeta

Shayna Pauleen

                  Finance               Class of 2020                  Alpha Eta

                 Finance

             Class of 2020

                Alpha Eta

Brandon Rowell

                 Accounting                Class of 2018                 Alpha Delta

                Accounting

              Class of 2018

               Alpha Delta

Celestine Sun

                   Finance                Class of 2019                Alpha Epsilon

                  Finance

              Class of 2019

              Alpha Epsilon

Rachel Wong

                                             Accounting                Class of 2019                  Alpha Eta            

 

 

               

 

 

               Accounting

              Class of 2019

                Alpha Eta

 

 

 

 

Andrea Yonamine

                    OMIS               Class of 2018               Alpha Gamma

                   OMIS

             Class of 2018

             Alpha Gamma

John Nunziati

                  Finance               Class of 2018                 Alpha Delta

                 Finance

             Class of 2018

               Alpha Delta

Kevin Qian

                 Economics                Class of 2020                   Alpha Eta

                Economics

              Class of 2020

                 Alpha Eta

Kevin Shi

         Undeclared Business                Class of 2019                Alpha Epsilon

        Undeclared Business

              Class of 2019

              Alpha Epsilon

Taryn Tachino

                Marketing              Class of 2019                Alpha Delta

               Marketing

            Class of 2019

              Alpha Delta

Alexander Wu

                      AIS               Class of 2018               Alpha Epsilon

                     AIS

             Class of 2018

             Alpha Epsilon

Cindy Zhu

                  Finance               Class of 2019                 Alpha Delta

                 Finance

             Class of 2019

               Alpha Delta

Connor Ohira

                  Finance               Class of 2019                  Alpha Eta

                 Finance

             Class of 2019

                Alpha Eta

Amy Roat

                Marketing              Class of 2020                 Alpha Eta

               Marketing

            Class of 2020

               Alpha Eta

Jordan Shimizu

                Economics                Class of 2019                  Alpha Zeta

               Economics

              Class of 2019

                Alpha Zeta

Lauren Tauriac

                      AIS               Class of 2019                Alpha Delta

                     AIS

             Class of 2019

              Alpha Delta

Harrison Yee

                  Finance               Class of 2018               Alpha Epsilon

                 Finance

             Class of 2018

             Alpha Epsilon

Kelly Ouye

                   Finance                Class of 2020                  Alpha Zeta

                  Finance

              Class of 2020

                Alpha Zeta

Matt Robbins

                  Finance               Class of 2019                Alpha Epsilon

                 Finance

             Class of 2019

              Alpha Epsilon

Rafi Siy

                Accounting                Class of 2019                  Alpha Zeta

               Accounting

              Class of 2019

                Alpha Zeta

Leah Tauriac

                      AIS                Class of 2017                Alpha Gamma

                     AIS

              Class of 2017

              Alpha Gamma

Johnathan Yeung