Active Brothers 

             Accounting             Class of 2019             Alpha Epsilon

             Accounting

            Class of 2019

            Alpha Epsilon

Josh Alfonso

                Finance            Class of 2019           Alpha Epsilon

                Finance

           Class of 2019

          Alpha Epsilon

Collin Chan

              Accounting             Class of 2019              Alpha Epsilon

              Accounting

            Class of 2019

             Alpha Epsilon

Ryan Cheng

               Accounting              Class of 2019              Alpha Epsilon

               Accounting

             Class of 2019

             Alpha Epsilon

Alvin Choi

                Marketing              Class of 2019              Alpha Gamma

                Marketing

             Class of 2019

             Alpha Gamma

Carlie Cuddihy

                  Finance               Class of 2020                 Alpha Zeta

                  Finance

              Class of 2020

                Alpha Zeta

Derek Feldman

                 Finance              Class of 2018               Alpha Delta

                 Finance

             Class of 2018

              Alpha Delta

Onno Ho

         Undeclared Business               Class of 2020                 Alpha Zeta

         Undeclared Business

              Class of 2020

                Alpha Zeta

Seobon Kim

                Marketing               Class of 2019                 Alpha Eta

                Marketing

              Class of 2019

                Alpha Eta

Beverlyn Law

          Undeclared Business               Class of 2020                  Alpha Eta

          Undeclared Business

              Class of 2020

                 Alpha Eta

Colman Lin

                  Finance               Class of 2018                 Alpha Zeta

                  Finance

              Class of 2018

                Alpha Zeta

Tiffany Ly

                  Finance               Class of 2019                 Alpha Zeta

                  Finance

              Class of 2019

                Alpha Zeta

Christian Arana

                 Finance              Class of 2018                Alpha Beta

                 Finance

             Class of 2018

               Alpha Beta

David Chan

      Undeclared Business            Class of 2018              Alpha Beta

      Undeclared Business

           Class of 2018

             Alpha Beta

Emily Chiang

                  Finance              Class of 2018                Alpha Delta

                  Finance

             Class of 2018

               Alpha Delta

Sarah Choi

                 Finance             Class of 2019              Alpha Epsilon

                 Finance

            Class of 2019

             Alpha Epsilon

Ross Deniston

                Finance             Class of 2018              Alpha Delta

                Finance

            Class of 2018

             Alpha Delta

Tony Hao

                  Finance               Class of 2019                 Alpha Zeta

                  Finance

              Class of 2019

                Alpha Zeta

Matthew Jannetas

        Undeclared Business               Class of 2020                 Alpha Zeta

        Undeclared Business

              Class of 2020

                Alpha Zeta

Bobbi Kimble

                 Finance              Class of 2018                Alpha Beta

                 Finance

             Class of 2018

               Alpha Beta

Alyssa Lee

                Finance             Class of 2019               Alpha Delta

                Finance

            Class of 2019

              Alpha Delta

Jeffrey Liang

                  Finance               Class of 2020                   Alpha Eta

                  Finance

              Class of 2020

                  Alpha Eta

Vanessa Au

                 Finance             Class of 2020                 Alpha Eta

                 Finance

            Class of 2020

                Alpha Eta

Jonathan Chao

              Economics             Class of 2019               Alpha Zeta

              Economics

            Class of 2019

              Alpha Zeta

Megan Chien

                Finance             Class of 2019              Alpha Delta

                Finance

            Class of 2019

             Alpha Delta

Jack Codiga

                Accounting               Class of 2019                  Alpha Eta

                Accounting

              Class of 2019

                 Alpha Eta

Karli Endow

                Accounting              Class of 2020                 Alpha Zeta

                Accounting

             Class of 2020

                Alpha Zeta

William Hao

                  Finance              Class of 2018               Alpha Gamma

                  Finance

             Class of 2018

              Alpha Gamma

Mariam Karimjee

                Marketing               Class of 2020                 Alpha Zeta

                Marketing

              Class of 2020

                Alpha Zeta

Andrea Kwong

                 Finance              Class of 2018              Alpha Gamma

                 Finance

             Class of 2018

             Alpha Gamma

Gabrielle Lee

                Accounting               Class of 2019                 Alpha Zeta

                Accounting

              Class of 2019

                Alpha Zeta

Ryan Lorek

       Undeclared Business                 Class of 2020                   Alpha Eta

       Undeclared Business 

               Class of 2020

                  Alpha Eta

Janine Bautista

                 Finance              Class of 2018               Alpha Gamma

                 Finance

             Class of 2018

              Alpha Gamma

Andrew Chen

              Accounting             Class of 2019               Alpha Delta

              Accounting

            Class of 2019

              Alpha Delta

Max Ching

                    OMIS               Class of 2020                 Alpha Eta

                    OMIS

              Class of 2020

                Alpha Eta

Tanner Condit

               Accounting              Class of 2017              Alpha Epsilon

               Accounting

             Class of 2017

             Alpha Epsilon

Patrick de Guzman

                    OMIS               Class of 2018                 Alpha Zeta

                    OMIS

              Class of 2018

                Alpha Zeta

Kai Hirota

                 Marketing               Class of 2018               Alpha Epsilon

                 Marketing

              Class of 2018

              Alpha Epsilon

Laura Kastilani

                   Finance               Class of 2020                  Alpha Eta

                   Finance

              Class of 2020

                 Alpha Eta

Chase Larscheid

                 Finance              Class of 2018                Alpha Beta

                 Finance

             Class of 2018

               Alpha Beta

Helena Le

                 Finance             Class of 2019             Alpha Epsilon

                 Finance

            Class of 2019

            Alpha Epsilon

Mindy Luong